Homeroom/PAW Assignments

August 26, 2019

Students will report on Tuesday, September 3, 2019.  Regular School Hours will be from 7:25 AM to 2:00 PM.  Students will report directly to homeroom/PAW. Schedules will be distributed at this time.  The following is a list of homeroom/PAW assignments:

Freshmen - Class of 2023

Room # Teachers Students
300 Leckey / Warhola Aarsen - Birdsey
302 Mastroianni, C / Fabricant Black - Cartelli
303 Mastrioanni, D / Nye Catala - D'Urso
242 Britchi / Aresta Daignault - Ferraiolo
319 Ciampi / Gage Finkle - Howard
308 Quirk / Salutari Howe - LeBlanc
309 Spring / Bell Leykekhman -
Mervine-Schiff
346 Greenvall / Earles Metz - Pellegrino
304 Tibbetts / Dunn Pfaff - Shenouda
320 Whitcher / Pelletier Simpson - Trowbridge
321  Spears / Glasser Urbowicz - Zhou

 

Sophomores - Class of 2022

Room # Teachers Students
347 Rubino / Heimer Aboulian - Brasky
329 Corvino / Hibbard Brewer - deChabert
330 Sorey / Semple De Guzman - Franson
328 Young / Fiondella Fulton - Hughes
340 Harris / Walker Hummel - Ligouri
338 Lajoie / Tuzzio Lind - Merkle-Scotland
342 Docker, M. / Capetta Minutillo - Padelli
345 Coretti / Smith, K. Padula - Rothschild
348 Zanelli / Mezick Russell - Testa
341 Bodner / Persson Thadani - Zullo

 

Juniors - Class of 2021

Room # Teachers Students
200 Buller / Heins Akers - Bordiere
201 Groll / Curran, M. Borduas - Cohen
202 McGrimley / Schreiber Collins - Dunn
203 Ballantyne / Hawley Elias - Gaudelli
204 Balantic / Gallo Genther - Hurley
207 Grissom / Coyle Israel - Kuja
208 Birdsall / DelRusso Kuszpa - MacCallum
135 Winkley / Carroll Marinaccio - Narain
219 Gaskell / Amasino Negrelli - Rathe
220 Engelhardt / Hajus Reyes - Snyder
221 Wandel / Amenta Solis - VanKirk
222 Sayin / Kaeser Van Ostenbridge - Zygmont

 

Seniors - Class of 2020

Room # Teachers Students
110 Schultz / Skarsten Adams - Billings
127 Johnson, L /  Russo Bird  - Clark
128 Arsenault / Judson Coe - Cutler
333 Gouin / Tommaso  D'Aniello - Esposito
307 LaVista / Docker, T Estrada - Guo
247 Stott / Curran, P Haberman - Jabarkhail
238 Garcia / Soja Johnson - Larson
241 Fragoso / McGrady Leblanc - Mazzaferro
248 Aguzzi / Butcher Mazzola - Merritt
230 Pelphrey / Brako Meyer - O'Conner
310 Bader / Johnson, J Oehrle - Pretash
246 Browne / Brine Price - Rubino
229 Merkle  / Casasi Rucci - Spina
239 Gauley / Simmons Sprague / Valluzzi
249 O'Neill / Fetchel Vargas-Estevez - Zsebik