PAW Group Assignments

2020-2021

Class of 2024: Grade 9

Last Names PAW Teacher Location
Ackerman - Baker Browne, Erica 242
Balletto - Biggs Brine, David 246
Blankson - Bungiro Becker, Erick 127
Burch - Cullam Fetchel, Vicky 209
Cunha - DiCosimo Arsenault, Lucien 128
Dinwoodie - Dunsmore Judson, Patty 210
Earl - Fogleman Gouin, Brian 333
Foster - Hardy Tommaso, David 114
Harriman - James Casais, Rosanna 245
Jasek - Kilbourn Curran, Paul 247
Kim - Leombruno Garcia, Jonathan 238
Lerner - Lynch Brako, Elisa 226
Maisano - McParland Fragoso, Danielle 202
McSweeney - Morgan McGrady, Carly 224
Mullally - Ozimek Butcher, Gabrielle 241
Paine - Polisky Merkle, Mary K 229
Powell - Rana Soja, Ronald 515
Reh - Sander Pelphrey, Page 230
SanMarco - Sherry Stott, Laura 322
Silva - Spiegel Johnson, Julie 310
Steffen - Thompson Gauley, Sasha 239
Thoune - Vetter Simmons, Kristy 208
Volz - Wiesbrock Schultz, William 122
Williams - Zygmont Skarsten, Cynthia 112

Class of 2023: Grade 10

Last Names PAW Teacher Location
Aarsen - Arena Leckey, Susan 300
Arroyo - Birdsey Warhola, Nick 311
Black - Burchell Kennedy, Catherine  302
Burton - Cartelli Aguzzi, Jennifer 248
Catala - Coric Russo, Dave 349
Correa - D'Urso Nye, Peter 303
Daignault - Doverspike Britchi, Alina 207
Drews - Ferraiolo O'Neil, Katherine 249
Finkle - Glasgow Ciampi, Lisa 307
Goblek - Howard Gage, John 519
Howe - Kench Quirk, Thomas 308
Kilduff - LeBlanc Salutari, Anthony 202
Leykekhman - Marra Docker, Trish 223
Marrinan - Mervine-Schiff Bell, Clarence 416
Metz - Morris Greenvall, Susan 240
Mortensen - Pellegrino Earles, Denise 346
Pfaff - Ramos Tibbetts, Sarah 304
Rathe - Shenouda Dunn, Kimberly A 327
Simpson - Strabley Whitcher, Melanie 200
Stuart - Trowbridge Pelletier, Ben 320
Urbowicz - Walker Spears, Ron 309
Webster - Zhou Glasser, Martin 321

Class of 2022: Grade 11

Last Names PAW Teacher Location
Aboulian - Balletto Rubino, Alecia 341
Banerji - Brasky Fiorelli, Dawn 211
Brewer - Ciotti Corvino, Mia 329
Collins - deChabert Hibbard, Josh 240
Dickie - Fay, A. Sorey, Pierre 330
Fay, K. - Franson Semple, Craig 220
Fumex - Grendi Young, Joshua 328
Gulla - Hughes Fiondella, Lindsey 221
Hummel - Kobelia Harris, Mark 340
Kocaba - Ligouri Werman, Jacob 319
Lind - Masi Lajoie, Michael 347
Mastrobattisto –  Merkle-Scotland Tuzzio, Linda 134
Minutillo - Newman Docker, Michael 342
Newton - Padelli Cappetta, Ali 228
Padula - Portley Coretti, Joelle 339
Powell - Rothschild Smith, Kelly 345
Russell - Sinofsky McMahon, Allison 348
Skonieczny - Testa Mezick, Paul 326
Thadani - Walsh Bodner, Brian 201
Washburne - Zullo Persson, Heather 247

Class of 2021: Grade 12

Last Names PAW Teacher Location
Akers - Beirne Buller, David 200
Bermeo - Bordiere Heins, Kyle 222
Borduas - Calia-Bogan Groll, Susan 201
Cancelliere - Cohen Curran, Mary 229
Collins - D'Urso Bader, Melissa 348
DePino - Dunn Schreiber, B  230
Elster - Fitzgerald Ballantyne, Tim 203
Fitzmaurice - Gaudelli Hawley, Jennifer 239
Genther - Haydon Balantic, Frank 204
Heggarty - Hurley Gallo, Greg 510
Isreal - Kelly Grissom, Sarah 219
Kerrigan - Kuja Coyle, Christine 120(i)
Kuszpa - Leventhal Birdsall, Paul 208
Liang - MacCullum DelRusso, Robert 501
Marinaccio - McShane Winkley, Travis 135
McSweeney - Narain Carroll, Kayla 238
Negrelli - Parthasarthy Gaskell, Suzanne 502
Patla - Rathe Amasino, Jennifer 209
Reyes - Ryan Engelhardt, Jason 220
Sammataro - Snyder Hajus, John Keith 211
Solia - Stewart Wandel, Danielle 221
Stolpe - Van Kirk Amenta, Bryan 110
Van Ostenbridge - Wargo Sayin, Ella 210
Warner - Zygmont Kaeser, Justin 222